Meet Our Team | The Best Harley Team in the Panhandle

Meet Our Team | The Best Harley Team in the Panhandle

Preston Farrior

Preston Farrior

President

General Manager

Jodi Otto

Jodi Otto

General Manager

Administrative

Cindy Decker

Cindy Decker

Assistant Controller

Sherry Quick

Sherry Quick

Accounting Assistant

Sales Team

Curtis Driggers

Curtis Driggers

General Sales Manager

Kevin Williams

Kevin Williams

Sales Manager

Jessie Sunday

Jessie Sunday

Sales Manager

TJ Thompson

TJ Thompson

F&I Manager

Karen Solots

Karen Solots

Director of First Impressions

Keith “K2” Milan

Keith “K2” Milan

Motorcycle Sales Associate

Chad Sims

Chad Sims

Motorcycle Sales Associate

Lucas Hartsock

Lucas Hartsock

Motorcycle Sales Associate

Andy Heath

Andy Heath

Motorcycle Sales Associate

Bear

Bear

Motorcycle Sales Associate

Joseph Myrick

Joseph Myrick

Motorcycle Sales Associate

Matt Banks

Matt Banks

Motorcycle Sales Associate

General Merchandise Team

Hannah Riggan

Hannah Riggan

General Merchandise Manager

Jamie “Jesus” Franklin

Jamie “Jesus” Franklin

General Merchandise Warehouse

Amy Williamson

Amy Williamson

General Merchandise Team Lead

Dalila Mancilla

Dalila Mancilla

General Merchandise Sales

Carol Wilson

Carol Wilson

General Merchandise Sales

Jessica Dow

Jessica Dow

General Merchandise Sales

Abbagail Wilson

Abbagail Wilson

General Merchandise Sales

Beach Shack H-D

Angel Scott

Angel Scott

General Merchandise Sales

Hailey Vanderlaan

Hailey Vanderlaan

General Merchandise Sales

Parts Team

Greg Roche

Greg Roche

Parts Manager

Gerard Mosiello

Gerard Mosiello

Shipping & Receiving

Aaron Dickman-Morello

Aaron Dickman-Morello

Parts Consultant

Barry DiMaria

Barry DiMaria

Parts Consultant

Jake Shaver

Jake Shaver

Parts Consultant

Service Team

John Shropshire

John Shropshire

Service Manager

Samuel Carden

Samuel Carden

Service Advisor

Shannon Mills

Shannon Mills

Service Advisor

Matthew Fleming

Matthew Fleming

Master Technician

Bryce Llorence

Bryce Llorence

Master Technician

Keith Decker

Keith Decker

Senior Technician

Heath Freeman

Heath Freeman

Certified Technician

Bryce Larence

Bryce Larence

Certified Technician

William Johns

William Johns

Certified Technician

Roy Lewis

Roy Lewis

Detailer

Dylan Bovee

Dylan Bovee

Driver

Joseph Brocious

Joseph Brocious

Driver

Maintenance Team

Ish Kovacs

Ish Kovacs

Facilities Manager

Mike Gibson

Mike Gibson

Facilities

Riding Academy Team

Darin McDaniel

Darin McDaniel

Riding Academy Manager

Paul Daniel

Paul Daniel

Coach

Edward Williams

Edward Williams

Coach

Russell Wright

Russell Wright

Coach

Carrie Brooks

Carrie Brooks

Coach

Paul Donnelly

Paul Donnelly

Coach

Gregory Lynd

Gregory Lynd

Coach

Ronnie Birge

Ronnie Birge

Coach

Marketing & Events Team

Jenna Pry

Jenna Pry

Events Manager

Silvana Golzman

Silvana Golzman

Director of Arts & Design